Sonuçlar: Endurance 2018 Dubai 24 Saat

Cla # Class Driver/Codriver Araç Tur Zaman Fark Ara km/h Yarış dışı Pitler
1 2 A6-PRO saudi_arabia Abdulaziz AlFaisal
germany Hubert Haupt
Yelmer Buurman
italy Gabriele Piana
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) 606 24:00'25.686 136.05
2 12 A6-PRO germany Sven Muller
germany Otto Klohs
france Mathieu Jaminet
germany Lars Kern
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc) 604 24:01'58.534 2 tur 2 tur 135.46
3 964 A6-PRO switzerland Rolf Ineichen
italy Mirko Bortolotti
germany Christian Engelhart
switzerland Mark Ineichen
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 (5200cc) 604 24:02'07.809 2 tur 9.275 135.44
4 16 A6-AM austria Dominik Baumann
germany Valentin Pierburg
Tim Muller
germany Lance David Arnold
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) 597 24:01'04.985 9 tur 7 tur 133.97
5 9 A6-PRO germany Markus Winkelhock
germany Mike Ortmann
switzerland Ricardo Feller
germany Christer Jöns
germany Andreas Weishaupt
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc) 597 24:01'27.005 9 tur 22.020 133.94
6 37 SPX france Come Ledogar
ukraine Oleksandr Gaidai
italy Alessio Rovera
ukraine Andrii Kruglyk
Porsche 991 Cup MR II (4000cc) 593 24:02'07.526 13 tur 4 tur 132.98
7 777 A6-PRO belgium Dries Vanthoor
germany Christopher Mies
saudi_arabia Mohamed Al Saud
netherlands Michael Vergers
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc) 592 24:00'35.844 14 tur 1 tur 132.89
8 18 A6-AM netherlands Rick Abresch
Duncan Huisman
netherlands Alex van'tHoff
united_kingdom Finlay Hutchison
netherlands Luc Braams
Chevrolet Corvette C6-ZR1 (5500cc) 592 24:02'07.148 14 tur 1'31.304 132.75
9 25 A6-AM germany Bernd Schneider
netherlands Indy Dontje
luxembourg Brice Bosi
austria Alexander Hrachowina
austria Martin Konrad
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) 592 24:02'25.379 14 tur 18.231 132.72
10 911 A6-AM germany Robert Renauer
denmark Daniel Allemann
germany Alfred Renauer
germany Ralf Bohn
norway Dennis Olsen
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc) 590 24:01'02.116 16 tur 2 tur 132.40
11 34 A6-AM germany Johannes Kirchhoff
germany Gustav Edelhoff
germany Elmar Grimm
germany Ingo Vogler
norway Wiggo Dalmo
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc) 589 24:01'49.365 17 tur 1 tur 132.11
12 963 A6-AM Rik Breukers
italy Roberto Pampanini
switzerland Mark Ineichen
switzerland Christoph Lenz
switzerland Mauro Calamia
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 (5200cc) 588 24:00'52.036 18 tur 1 tur 131.97
13 20 A6-PRO japan Satoshi Hoshino
japan Seiji Ara
japan Tomonobu Fujii
japan Tsubasa Kondo
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc) 587 24:02'20.835 19 tur 1 tur 131.61
14 62 991-PRO Matt Campbell
austria Thomas Preining
germany Jens Richter
france Julien Andlauer
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) 585 24:01'47.419 21 tur 2 tur 131.21
15 8 A6-PRO Nico Verdonck
germany Daniel Keilwitz
germany Frank Kechele
hungary Csaba Walter
Ford GT3 Lambda (5300cc) 584 24:00'46.255 22 tur 1 tur 131.08
16 27 A6-AM germany Roald Goethe
united_kingdom Stuart Hall
ireland Frederic Fatien
south_africa Jordan Grogor
canada Bassam Kronfli
Renault RS01 GT3 (3800cc) 581 24:01'08.154 25 tur 3 tur 130.38
17 67 991-AM united_kingdom Phil Quaife
united_kingdom James Thorpe
ireland Sean McInerney
italy Claudio Cappelli
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) 578 24:01'40.476 28 tur 3 tur 129.65
18 26 991-AM Stephen Grove
germany Bertram Hornung
germany Matthias Jeserich
belgium Glenn van Parijs
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) 577 24:00'41.884 29 tur 1 tur 129.52
19 95 991-AM united_kingdom Ramzi Moutran
united_kingdom Nabil Moutran
united_kingdom Sami Moutran
united_kingdom Jules Westwood
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) 575 24:00'56.680 31 tur 2 tur 129.05
20 89 SPX austria Christopher Zoechling
germany Altfrid Heger
germany Helmut Rödig
germany Georg Bernsteiner
Porsche 991-II (modified) (4000cc) 572 24:00'59.418 34 tur 3 tur 128.37
21 19 A6-AM netherlands Daniel deJong
Bert deHeus
netherlands Henk de Jong
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) 572 24:02'31.452 34 tur 1'32.034 128.23
22 61 991-AM switzerland Marcel Wagner
switzerland Heinz Bruder
switzerland Michael Hirschmann
switzerland Philipp Frommenwiler
switzerland Peter Hegglin
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) 567 24:02'14.125 39 tur 5 tur 127.14
23 33 A6-AM germany Frank Stippler
germany Dimitri Parhofer
france Rémi Terrail
germany Dirg Parhofer
spain Isaac Tutumlu Lopez
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc) 558 24:01'55.847 48 tur 9 tur 125.14
24 130 TCR germany Benjamin Leuchter
germany Luca Engstler
switzerland Florian Thoma
france Jean Karl Vernay
Volkswagen Golf GTi TCR SEQ (2017) (2000cc) 556 24:02'42.832 50 tur 2 tur 124.63
25 129 TCR finland Antti Buri
luxembourg Willem Meijer
finland Kari-Pekka Laaksonen
finland Olli Kangas
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc) 554 24:01'11.050 52 tur 2 tur 124.31
26 248 GT4 poland Gosia Rdest
united_kingdom Philip Ellis
germany John-Louis Jasper
finland Joonas Lappalainen
Audi R8 LMS GT (5200cc) 551 24:01'18.324 55 tur 3 tur 123.63
27 187 991-AM germany Wolfgang Triller
germany Alex Autumn
germany Andreas Gülden
germany Felipe Fernandez Laser
sweden Henric Skoog
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) 550 24:01'13.510 56 tur 1 tur 123.41
28 247 GT4 hong_kong Adderly Fong
hong_kong Marchy Lee
hong_kong Shaun Thong
hong_kong Charles Kwan
hong_kong Darryl O’Young
Audi R8 LMS GT (5200cc) 550 24:01'28.170 56 tur 14.660 123.84
29 58 SP2 Gregory Paisse
belgium Raphael vanderStraten
belgium Jose Close
germany Wolfgang Haugg
germany Karim Al Azari
MARC Focus V8 (5000cc) 549 24:00'42.248 57 tur 1 tur 123.23
30 79 991-AM netherlands Bob Herber
netherlands Harry Hilders
netherlands Daan Meijer
netherlands Marcel van Berlo
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) 549 24:00'54.592 57 tur 12.344 123.21
31 264 GT4 Frank Yu
china Jonathan Hui
hong_kong Antares Au
macau Kevin Tse
Mercedes-AMG GT R SP-X (4000cc) 548 24:01'43.644 58 tur 1 tur 122.92
32 63 991-PRO austria Klaus Bachler
David Jahn
australia Nick Foster Jr.
russia Stanislav Minsky
germany Murad Sultanov
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) 547 24:00'44.960 59 tur 1 tur 122.78
33 233 GT4 croatia Franjo Kovac
germany Fidel Leib
germany Sebastian Asch
germany Cora Schumacher
germany Roland Asch
Mercedes-AMG GT R SP-X (4000cc) 546 24:00'46.273 60 tur 1 tur 122.55
34 115 TCR germany Volker Piepmeyer
germany Michael Bonk
germany Hermann Bock
germany Rainer Partl
germany Maximilian Partl
Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc) 544 24:02'18.403 62 tur 2 tur 121.97
35 10 SPX united_kingdom Oliver Webb
Wee Lim
Melvin Moh
norway Aleksander Schjerpen
lithuania Tadas Volbikas
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo (5200cc) 541 22:26'24.362 65 tur 3 tur 129.94 Yarış dışı
36 57 TCR united_arab_emirates Mohammed Al Owais
united_arab_emirates Abdullah AlHammadi
united_arab_emirates Nadir Zuhour
Ashan Silva
Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc) 538 24:00'32.782 68 tur 3 tur 120.78
37 252 GT4 united_states John Allen
Max Braams
germany Stefan Aust
germany Olaf Meyer
germany Henry Littig
BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc) 534 24:01'10.532 72 tur 4 tur 119.82
38 69 991-AM germany Holger Harmsen
germany Kim Hauschild
russia Andrey Mukovoz
russia Stanislav Sidoruk
russia Stepan Krumilov
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) 533 24:02'33.606 73 tur 1 tur 119.49
39 269 GT4 france Fabien Michal
france David Loger
france Eric Mouez
france Gregory Pain
BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc) 528 24:01'52.202 78 tur 5 tur 118.42
40 88 SPX Jean-Michel Gerome
Christian Kelders
Pierre-Yves Paque
france Daniel Desbrueres
Porsche 991 Cup MR I (4000cc) 527 24:01'20.468 79 tur 1 tur 118.24
41 201 SP2 luxembourg Charel Arendt
austria Holger Baumgartner
luxembourg Tom Kieffer
germany Uwe Schmidt
KTM X-BOW (2000cc) 525 24:01'19.021 81 tur 2 tur 117.79
42 308 TCR france Guillaume Roman
denmark Kim Holmgaard
denmark Michael Carlsen
france Olivier Baron
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup (1600cc) 522 24:01'19.715 84 tur 3 tur 117.12
43 78 SP2 luxembourg Carlos Rivas
spain Jesus Diez Villaroel
united_states Dominique Bastien
luxembourg Bob Wilwert
Porsche 991-I (Speed Lover) (3800cc) 519 24:00'50.124 87 tur 3 tur 116.49
44 178 SP3 Colin White
south_africa Simon Murray
united_kingdom Jac Constable
south_africa Bradley Liebenberg
Ginetta G55 (3700cc) 519 24:00'51.028 87 tur 0.904 116.48
45 131 CUP1 germany Bernd Kupper
switzerland Martin Kroll
austria Michael Fischer
austria Gustav Engljähringer
germany Michael Schrey
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc) 519 24:02'58.922 87 tur 2'07.894 116.31
46 151 CUP1 germany Stephan Epp
united_kingdom Josh Caygill
switzerland Yannick Mettler
switzerland Kris Richard
switzerland Fabian Danz
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc) 516 24:01'13.234 90 tur 3 tur 115.78
47 154 CUP1 belgium Jimmy de Breucker
belgium Mario Timmers
belgium Rodrigue Gillion
belgium Tom Boonen
germany Simon Klemund
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc) 515 24:01'18.212 91 tur 1 tur 115.55
48 235 CUP1 Thierry Chkondali
Frédéric Schmit
luxembourg Jean-Marie Dumont
france Nicolas Schmit
france Bruno Derossi
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc) 511 24:02'01.218 95 tur 4 tur 114.60
49 85 A6-AM united_states Charles Espenlaub
Charles Putman
united_kingdom Adam Christodoulou
Joe Foster
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) 510 24:01'24.410 96 tur 1 tur 114.42
50 162 A2 united_kingdom Adam Morgan
united_kingdom Frank Bird
united_kingdom Jake Giddings
united_kingdom Max Bird
Renault Clio Cup IV (1600cc) 509 24:00'38.262 97 tur 1 tur 114.26
51 908 TCR denmark Henrik Moller Sorensen
france Lionel Amrouche
france Cyril Calmon
iran_islamic_republic_of Aram Martroussian
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup (1600cc) 509 24:00'39.355 97 tur 1.093 114.26
52 87 SPX france Frank Pelle
finland Rory Penttinen
united_states Vic Rice
italy Massimo Vignali
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo (5200cc) 508 21:14'27.726 98 tur 1 tur 128.90 Yarış dışı
53 55 TCR united_kingdom Julian Griffin
united_kingdom Jonathan Simmonds
united_kingdom Will Morrison
united_kingdom Colin Boyle
Seat Leon TCR V2 DSG (2000cc) 506 24:01'21.173 100 tur 2 tur 113.53
54 3 A6-PRO united_arab_emirates Khaled AlQubaisi
netherlands Jeroen Bleekemolen
germany Luca Stolz
germany Manuel Metzger
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) 502 20:03'04.813 104 tur 4 tur 134.94 Yarış dışı
55 152 CUP1 united_states Cameron Lawrence
germany Christoph Hewer
germany Stefan Beyer
china Stephen Gu
china Li Fei
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc) 502 24:00'49.374 104 tur 3:57'44.561 112.67
56 216 TCR switzerland Mathias Beche
denmark Benny Simonsen
canada Wayne Shen
canada John Shen
netherlands Francis Tjia
Seat Leon TCR V3 SEQ (2000cc) 500 23:45'43.618 106 tur 2 tur 113.41 Yarış dışı
57 7 A6-AM portugal Rui Aguas
saudi_arabia Saud AlFaisal
saudi_arabia Saeed Al Mouri
greece Kriton Lendoudis
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) 499 24:00'45.830 107 tur 1 tur 112.00
58 60 SP2 france Wilfried Merafina
france Christophe Bouchut
france Philippe Marie
france Pierre Couasnon
Lamera Cup (2500cc) 499 24:01'02.859 107 tur 17.029 111.98
59 238 SP3 france Nicolas Beraud
france Fabien Delaplace
france Laurent Piguet
france Stephane Pasquet
Lamera Cup (2500cc) 498 24:00'54.455 108 tur 1 tur 111.77
60 90 991-AM united_states Alex Welch
france Olivier Baharian
switzerland Manuel Nicolaïdis
france Thierry Blaise
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) 491 22:23'54.191 115 tur 7 tur 118.15 Yarış dışı
61 125 TCR united_kingdom JM Littman
belgium Anthony Lambert
netherlands Mathijs Bakker
switzerland Jost Ronny
Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc) 491 24:02'34.671 115 tur 1:38'40.480 110.07
62 278 SP3 Paul May
James May
united_kingdom Adam Hayes
united_kingdom Steven Wells
Ginetta G55 (3700cc) 484 24:02'35.021 122 tur 7 tur 108.50
63 1 A6-AM switzerland Michael Kroll
switzerland Chantal Kroll
switzerland Roland Eggimann
germany Kenneth Heyer
netherlands Christiaan Frankenhout
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) 483 19:52'49.587 123 tur 1 tur 130.95 Yarış dışı
64 24 A6-AM Antonin Borga
france Alexandre Coigny
switzerland Iradj Alexander-David
switzerland Richard Feller
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) 481 19:36'27.888 125 tur 2 tur 132.22 Yarış dışı
65 171 A2 denmark Søren Jönsson
denmark Lars Mogensen
denmark Niels Nyboe
denmark Christian Hansen
denmark Kasper Bruun
Peugeot RCZ (1600cc) 476 24:00'50.477 130 tur 5 tur 106.83
66 229 SP3 united_kingdom Nathan Freke
united_kingdom Jon Barnes
united_kingdom Mark Farmer
united_kingdom Dominic Paul
Ginetta G55 (3700cc) 475 24:01'01.001 131 tur 1 tur 106.60
67 246 SP2 netherlands Peter Kox
united_states Glen Wood
Justin McMillan
netherlands Nico Pronk
KTM X-BOW (2000cc) 470 21:17'13.021 136 tur 5 tur 119.00 Yarış dışı
68 991 A6-AM austria Philipp Sager
canada Bashar Mardini
belgium Nicolas Saelens
japan Hisashi Kunie
japan Kimihiro Yashiro
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc) 468 24:01'57.520 138 tur 2 tur 104.96
69 268 GT4 Michael Petit
france Eric Cayrolle
france Philippe Chatelet
france Nyls Stievenart
BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc) 451 24:01'44.907 155 tur 17 tur 101.16
70 164 A2 denmark Steffan Jusjong
germany Harald Rettich
united_kingdom Adam Hatfield
united_kingdom Max Coates
Renault Clio Cup IV (1600cc) 436 24:02'42.011 170 tur 15 tur 97.73
71 239 GT4 denmark Michael Klostermann
denmark Rene Rasmussen
denmark Claus Klostermann
denmark Tommy Laugesen
Ginetta G55 GT4 Evo 2017 (3700cc) 421 24:00'42.851 185 tur 15 tur 94.50
72 212 TCR switzerland Stefan Tanner
australia Cody Hill
switzerland Adrian Spescha
switzerland Rudolf Rhyn
germany Marlon Menden
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc) 411 20:54'50.642 195 tur 10 tur 105.92 Yarış dışı
73 66 A6-PRO spain Alex Riberas
netherlands Steijn Schothorst
austria Clemens Schmid
germany Edward Lewis Brauner
netherlands Pieter Schothorst
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 (5200cc) 403 17:00'55.825 203 tur 8 tur 127.65 Yarış dışı
74 237 SP3 france Wilfried Merafina
france Hervé Dumas
france Gaël Penelon
france Eric Darne
Lamera Cup (2500cc) 396 24:01'04.467 210 tur 7 tur 88.86
75 303 TCR Ivo Breukers
germany Dirk Vorländer
russia Maxim Aronov
russia Lev Fridman
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc) 388 20:24'20.196 218 tur 8 tur 102.48 Yarış dışı
76 77 SPX netherlands Richard Verburg
singapore Lim Koeng Liam
hong_kong Nigel Farmer
singapore Gerald Tan
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo (5200cc) 376 16:24'12.626 230 tur 12 tur 123.54 Yarış dışı
77 82 991-PRO russia Roman Rusinov
russia Artem Soloviev
russia Vadim Meshcheriakov
russia Denis Gromov
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) 364 24:00'26.012 242 tur 12 tur 81.72
78 84 GT4 argentina Norberto Fontana
germany Bernd Schneider
germany Christian Gebhardt
united_states Russell Ward
united_states Bryce Ward
Mercedes-AMG GT R SP-X (4000cc) 342 18:58'58.711 264 tur 22 tur 97.10 Yarış dışı
79 40 GT4 brazil Pierre Kleinubing
united_kingdom Ian James
united_kingdom Matthew Bell
united_states John Schauerman
united_states James McGuire
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR (3800cc) 339 16:36'57.756 267 tur 3 tur 109.96 Yarış dışı
80 71 SP3 united_states McKay Snow
netherlands Cor Euser
germany Klaus-Dieter Frommer
netherlands Einar Thorsen
BMW M3 (3200cc) 327 24:02'13.126 279 tur 12 tur 73.32
5 A6-PRO united_kingdom Tom Onslow-Cole
netherlands Remon Vos
united_kingdom Euan Hankey
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) 101 4:05'09.414 505 tur 226 tur 133.23 Yarış dışı
dns 96 A6-PRO germany Christopher Haase
united_kingdom Wilkinson Oliver
united_kingdom Bradley Ellis
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc) 0
28 A6-AM Alban Varutti
Nicky Pastorelli
canada Bassam Kronfli
france Jean-Pierre Valentini
zimbabwe Axcil Jefferies
Renault RS01 GT3 (3800cc) 19 38'50.624 587 tur 158.18 Yarış dışı
111 991-AM Ryan Ratcliffe
united_kingdom Adam Balon
united_kingdom Marcus Jewell
united_kingdom Andrew Gordon-Colebrooke
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) 142 6:06'19.189 464 tur 5:27'28.565 125.36 Yarış dışı
241 GT4 sweden Erik Behrens
sweden Fredrik Ros
sweden Daniel Ros
sweden Anders Lewin
McLaren 570S GT4 (3800cc) 197 9:06'41.777 409 tur 3:00'22.588 116.53 Yarış dışı
112 TCR switzerland Stefan Tanner
italy Luigi Stanco
switzerland Ralf Henggeler
united_kingdom Andrew Mollison
switzerland Rudolf Rhyn
Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc) 282 20:45'59.052 324 tur 11:39'17.275 73.19 Yarış dışı
99 TCR united_kingdom David Drinkwater
united_kingdom Ricky Coomber
united_kingdom Thomas Gannon
pakistan Umair Khan
Honda Civic TCR FK7 (H70) (2000cc) 260 13:25'23.620 346 tur 22 tur 104.40 Yarış dışı
888 TCR latvia Reinis Nitiss
belgium Vincent Radermecker
france Stephane Perrin
france Alexandre Renneteau
Audi RS3 LMS SEQ (2000cc) 158 7:27'36.572 448 tur 102 tur 114.15 Yarış dışı
dns 127 TCR germany Volker Piepmeyer
germany Axel Burghardt
germany Michael Bonk
germany Simon Wirth
Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc) 0
786 SP3 denmark Sune Marcussen
denmark Michael Nielsen
denmark Niels Borum
denmark Anders Lund
BMW 335i (3000cc) 146 10:15'29.496 460 tur 2:47'52.924 76.71 Yarış dışı
232 SP3 united_kingdom Adrian Barwick
united_kingdom William Moore
united_kingdom Charlie Hollings
united_kingdom Marc Brough
Ginetta G55 (3700cc) 118 5:08'12.164 488 tur 28 tur 123.81 Yarış dışı