TOSFED Dijital Şampiyonası
R
TDPŞ Raund V: Suzuka
18 Tem
-
18 Tem
Yarış:
7 gün
Formula 1
03 Tem
-
05 Tem
Etkinlik Bitti
10 Tem
-
12 Tem
FP3:
02 Saat
:
23 Dakika
:
45 Saniye
MotoGP
R
Endülüs GP
24 Tem
-
26 Tem
Sıradaki Etkinlik
12 gün
R
Çek GP
06 Ağu
-
09 Ağu
Sıradaki Etkinlik
25 gün
WRC
R
Kenya Rallisi
16 Tem
-
19 Tem
Postponed
R
Estonya Rallisi
04 Eyl
-
06 Eyl
Sıradaki Etkinlik
54 gün
World Superbike
R
Donington Park
03 Tem
-
05 Tem
Postponed
31 Tem
-
02 Ağu
Sıradaki Etkinlik
19 gün
Formula E
05 Haz
-
06 Haz
Etkinlik Bitti
R
Berlin ePrix I
05 Ağu
-
05 Ağu
Sıradaki Etkinlik
24 gün

FIA F2 2019 Abu Dhabi

Sıra # Sürücü Takım Tur Zaman Fark Ara Mph Pitler Yarış dışı Puan Bonus
1 5 Brazil Sergio SetteCamara
France DAMS 31 1:02'17.011 165.750 1 25 4
2 2 Japan Nobuharu Matsushita
United Kingdom Carlin 31 1:02'22.160 5.149 5.149 165.522 1 18
3 7 China Guan Yu Zhou
United Kingdom RUSSIAN TIME 31 1:02'24.776 7.765 2.616 165.407 1 15 2
4 1 Switzerland Louis Deletraz
United Kingdom Carlin 31 1:02'27.930 10.919 3.154 165.267 1 12
5 11 United Kingdom Callum Ilott
Czech Republic Charouz Racing System 31 1:02'32.992 15.981 5.062 165.044 1 10
6 8 Italy Luca Ghiotto
United Kingdom RUSSIAN TIME 31 1:02'37.396 20.385 4.404 164.851 1 8
7 6 Canada Nicholas Latifi
France DAMS 31 1:02'42.796 25.785 5.400 164.614 1 6
8 20 France Giuliano Alesi
Italy Trident 31 1:02'49.260 32.249 6.464 164.332 1 4
9 9 Germany Mick Schumacher
Italy Prema Powerteam 31 1:02'58.913 41.902 9.653 163.912 1 2
10 3 Russian Federation Nikita Mazepin
France ART Grand Prix 31 1:03'05.691 48.680 6.778 163.619 1 1
11 15 United Kingdom Jack Aitken
Spain Campos Racing 31 1:03'06.571 49.560 0.880 163.581 1
12 16 United Kingdom Jordan King
Netherlands MP Motorsport 31 1:03'07.490 50.479 0.919 163.541 1
13 4 Netherlands Nyck deVries
France ART Grand Prix 31 1:03'10.466 53.455 2.976 163.413 1
14 21 Denmark Christian Lundgaard
Italy Trident 31 1:03'10.974 53.963 0.508 163.391 1
15 12 Russian Federation Matevos Isaakyan
Czech Republic Charouz Racing System 31 1:03'13.604 56.593 2.630 163.278 1
16 18 Colombia Tatiana Calderon
United Kingdom Arden International 31 1:03'15.613 58.602 2.009 163.191 1
17 10 Indonesia Sean Gelael
Italy Prema Powerteam 31 1:03'19.911 1'02.900 4.298 163.007 1
18 14 Japan Marino Sato
Spain Campos Racing 31 1:03'54.481 1'37.470 34.570 161.537 1
dnf 22 Russian Federation Artem Markelov
United Kingdom Arden International 9 19'10.260 22 Laps 22 Laps 156.082 1 Yarış dışı
dnf 17 India Mahaveer Raghunathan
Netherlands MP Motorsport 7 14'37.838 24 Laps 2 Laps 158.966 1 Yarış dışı