TOSFED Dijital Şampiyonası
R
TDPŞ Raund V: Suzuka
18 Tem
-
18 Tem
Yarış:
7 gün
Formula 1
03 Tem
-
05 Tem
Etkinlik Bitti
10 Tem
-
12 Tem
FP3:
01 Saat
:
40 Dakika
:
30 Saniye
MotoGP
R
Endülüs GP
24 Tem
-
26 Tem
Sıradaki Etkinlik
12 gün
R
Çek GP
06 Ağu
-
09 Ağu
Sıradaki Etkinlik
25 gün
WRC
R
Kenya Rallisi
16 Tem
-
19 Tem
Postponed
R
Estonya Rallisi
04 Eyl
-
06 Eyl
Sıradaki Etkinlik
54 gün
World Superbike
R
Donington Park
03 Tem
-
05 Tem
Postponed
31 Tem
-
02 Ağu
Sıradaki Etkinlik
19 gün
Formula E
05 Haz
-
06 Haz
Etkinlik Bitti
R
Berlin ePrix I
05 Ağu
-
05 Ağu
Sıradaki Etkinlik
24 gün

FIA F2 2019 Bakü

Sıra # Sürücü Takım Tur Zaman Fark Ara Mph Pitler Yarış dışı Puan Bonus
1 6 Canada Nicholas Latifi
France DAMS 19 48'43.284 140.332 15
2 12 United States Juan Correa
Czech Republic Charouz Racing System 19 48'44.245 0.961 0.961 140.286 12
3 15 United Kingdom Jack Aitken
Spain Campos Racing 19 48'44.805 1.521 0.560 140.259 10
4 4 Netherlands Nyck deVries
France ART Grand Prix 19 48'45.886 2.602 1.081 140.207 8
5 9 Germany Mick Schumacher
Italy Prema Powerteam 19 48'46.531 3.247 0.645 140.176 6
6 5 Brazil Sergio SetteCamara
France DAMS 19 48'47.344 4.060 0.813 140.137 4 2
7 14 France Dorian Boccolacci
Spain Campos Racing 19 48'49.787 6.503 2.443 140.020 2
8 10 Indonesia Sean Gelael
Italy Prema Powerteam 19 48'51.008 7.724 1.221 139.962 1
9 11 United Kingdom Callum Ilott
Czech Republic Charouz Racing System 19 48'51.013 7.729 0.005 139.962
10 7 China Guan Yu Zhou
United Kingdom RUSSIAN TIME 19 48'52.577 9.293 1.564 139.887
11 19 France Anthoine Hubert
United Kingdom Arden International 19 48'54.358 11.074 1.781 139.802
12 2 Japan Nobuharu Matsushita
United Kingdom Carlin 19 48'54.519 11.235 0.161 139.794
13 17 India Mahaveer Raghunathan
Netherlands MP Motorsport 19 49'05.868 22.584 11.349 139.493
dnf 3 Russian Federation Nikita Mazepin
France ART Grand Prix 12 29'22.779 7 Laps 7 Laps 146.901 Yarış dışı
dnf 8 Italy Luca Ghiotto
United Kingdom RUSSIAN TIME 12 29'21.572 7 Laps 147.002 Yarış dışı
dnf 16 United Kingdom Jordan King
Netherlands MP Motorsport 12 29'22.388 7 Laps 0.816 146.934 Yarış dışı
dnf 20 France Giuliano Alesi
Italy Trident 8 18'00.734 11 Laps 4 Laps 159.624 Yarış dışı
dnf 18 Colombia Tatiana Calderon
United Kingdom Arden International 0 19 laps 19 Laps 8 Laps Yarış dışı
dnf 21 Switzerland Ralph Boschung
Italy Trident 0 19 laps 19 Laps 0.000 Yarış dışı
dnf 1 Switzerland Louis Deletraz
United Kingdom Carlin 0 19 laps 19 Laps 0.000 Yarış dışı