GT-Masters 2019 Red Bull Ring
Filtreler:
1
-
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sıra | Sürücü | # | Tur | Zaman | Ara | Mph | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | M. Pommer M. Kirchhofer Callaway Competition | 77 | 40 |
1:02'38.679 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | I. Dontje M. Götz MANN-FILTER Team HTP | 47 | 40 |
+4.568 1:02'43.247 |
4.568 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | P. Niederhauser K. vanderLinde HCB-Rutronik Racing | 31 | 40 |
+17.601 1:02'56.280 |
13.033 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | N. Sylvest J. Klingmann MRS GT Racing | 14 | 40 |
+21.083 1:02'59.762 |
3.482 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | C. Engelhart M. Bortolotti ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser | 63 | 40 |
+27.110 1:03'05.789 |
6.027 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | M. Hofer C. Mies Land Motorsport | 29 | 40 |
+28.490 1:03'07.169 |
1.380 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | R. Ineichen F. Perera ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser | 82 | 40 |
+44.003 1:03'22.682 |
15.513 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | D. Jahn S. Barth RWT Racing Team | 13 | 40 |
+44.921 1:03'23.600 |
0.918 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | D. Keilwitz M. Martin PROpeak Performance | 99 | 40 |
+45.896 1:03'24.575 |
0.975 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | J. Schmidt C. Haase Mücke Motorsport | 25 | 40 |
+46.214 1:03'24.893 |
0.318 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | L. Auer J. Eriksson Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing | 21 | 40 |
+48.849 1:03'27.528 |
2.635 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | M. Beretta M. Mapelli ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser | 19 | 40 |
+55.275 1:03'33.954 |
6.426 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | F. Salaquarda F. Stippler Team ISR | 33 | 40 |
+1'00.212 1:03'38.891 |
4.937 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | A. Read M. Dienst Schütz Motorsport | 36 | 40 |
+1'03.468 1:03'42.147 |
3.256 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | M. Ortmann M. Winkelhock Mücke Motorsport | 24 | 40 |
+1'06.007 1:03'44.686 |
2.539 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | A. deLeener M. Cairoli Team 75 Bernhard | 18 | 40 |
+1'09.177 1:03'47.856 |
3.170 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | R. Lips M. Hackländer Aust Motorsport | 3 | 40 |
+1'11.426 1:03'50.105 |
2.249 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | K. Snoeks M. Wishofer Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing | 20 | 40 |
+1'17.872 1:03'56.551 |
6.446 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | N. Rogivue F. Vervisch Mücke Motorsport | 26 | 40 |
+1'25.083 1:04'03.762 |
7.211 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | P. Ellis F. Vettel MANN-FILTER Team HTP | 48 | 40 |
1:01'56.722 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
J. Slooten
L. Luhr
IRON FORCE RACING
|
69 | 39 |
+1 Lap 1:02'45.620 |
1 Lap | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
S. Tribaudini
A. Hoti
Aust Motorsport
|
4 | 39 |
+1 Lap 1:03'54.855 |
1'09.235 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | T. Bernhard K. Bachler Team 75 Bernhard | 17 | 32 |
+8 Laps 51'14.423 |
7 Laps | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | R. Feller D. Vanthoor Land Motorsport | 28 | 31 |
+9 Laps 50'06.045 |
1 Lap | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E. Erhar P. Kaffer EFP by TECE | 11 | 15 |
+25 Laps 26'58.439 |
16 Laps | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
R. Renauer T. Preining Herberth Motorsport | 1 | 12 |
+28 Laps 19'35.855 |
3 Laps | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L. Ludwig S. Asch HB Racing | 7 | 9 |
+31 Laps 15'37.657 |
3 Laps | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
D. Marschall C. Schreiner HCB-Rutronik Racing | 8 | 0 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M. Drudi F. Spengler EFP by TECE | 12 | 0 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P. Maximilian
W. Tregurtha
T3 Motorsport
|
71 | 0 |
|